Футбол

СБОРНАЯ КОМАНДА РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ

ЮНОШИ

Александр Безроднов (Самарская область)

Максим Ларяков (Самарская область)

Платон Верещак (Самарская область)

Александр Дьяконов (Самарская область)

Александр Тимченко (Самарская область)

Дмитрий Нагаев (Самарская область)

Антон Киселев (Самарская область)

Ярослав Гребёнкин (Самарская область)

Артём Ямангулов (Самарская область)

Владимир Тарасов (Самарская область)

Даниил Железнов (Самарская область)

Евгений Прокопенко (Самарская область)

Илья Таратынов (Самарская область)

Карим Аухадеев (Самарская область)

Сергей Олийнык (Самарская область)

Даниил Иконников (Самарская область)

Андрей Сырескин (Самарская область)

Егор Тоцкий (Самарская область)

Владимир Красильников (Самарская область)

Данил Романов (Самарская область)

Данила Зайсунов (Самарская область)

Дмитрий Никишев (Самарская область)

Арсений Бронников (Самарская область)

Егор Ряднов (Самарская область)

Артём Ветров (Самарская область)

Михаил Спирин (Самарская область)

Сергей Макаров (Самарская область) — резерв

Александр Воронков (Самарская область) — резерв

Владимир Еремин (Самарская область) — резерв

Дмитрий Юдин (Самарская область) — резерв

Григорий Зотолокин (Самарская область)- резерв

Иван Вейс (Самарская область) — резерв

ДЕВУШКИ

Рамина Ушенко (Москва)

Анастасия Богучарова (Москва)

Зарина Шарифова (Республика Татарстан)

Ника Белова (Красноярский край)

София Иванова (Самарская область)

Алина Комарова (Ростовская область)

Наталья Трофимова (Москва)

Дарья Новик (Москва)

Виолетта Исайкина (Рязанская область)

Полина Юкляева (Москва)

Даяна Кишмахова (Москва)

Ксения Агапкина (Москва)

Яна Шолгина (Пермский край)

Медея Жаркова (Краснодарский край)

Влада Головатенко (Свердловская область)

Станислава Воронина (Свердловская область)

Елизавета Хрыкина (Краснодарский край)

Софья Леонидова (Краснодарский край)

Елена Бурун (Краснодарский край)

Елизавета Семёнова (Москва)

Алана Чочиева (Москва)

Виталина Родионенко (Ростовская область)

Ника Смирнова (Красноярский край)

СБОРНАЯ КОМАНДА КИТАЙСКОЙ НАРОДНОЙ РЕСПУБЛИКИ

ЮНОШИ

Wusimanjiang Abuduhelili 阿布都合力力·吾斯曼江 Эбудоухэлили·Усыманьцзян

Wang Yushen 王钰深 Ванъ Юйшэнь

Shi Lishan 石立山 Ши Лишань

Wei Shengquan 韦圣泉 Вэй Шэнцюань

Han Yiqiong 韩一琼 Хань Ицюн

Huang Ziyuan 黄梓源 Хуан Цзыюань

Liang Zheng 梁正 Лян Чжэн

Cao Jinlong 曹金龙 Цао Цзиньлун

Liu Langzhou 刘浪舟 Лю Ланчжоу

Huo Shenping 霍深坪 Хо Шэньпин

Liu Haofan 刘浩帆 Лю Хаофань

Li Yan 李炎 Ли Янь

Jia Boyan 贾博琰 Цзя Боянь

Lyu Kun 吕坤 Люй Кунь

Wang Song 王淞 Ван Сун

Wang Tao 王韬 Ван Тао

Sun Weijia 孙唯嘉 Сунь Вэйцзя

Zhang Haixuan 张海轩 Чжан Хайсюань

Du Xiaotian 杜啸天 Ду Сяотянь

Dong Huayang 董华洋 Дун Хуаян

Gao Yunan 高玉男 Гао Юйнань

ДЕВУШКИ

Wei Qingxian 魏清娴 Вэй Цинсянь

Chen Lusha 陈露莎 Чэнь Луша

Zhang Ziqi 张字琦 Чжан Цзыци

Pei Hongyan 裴鸿芫 Пэй Хунъюань

Mei Jingyan 梅璟艳 Мэй ЦзиньЯнь

Liu Limei 刘利梅 Лю Лимэй

Wu Yicong 吴宜聪 У Ицун

Zhao Rui 赵蕊 Чжао Жуй

Chen Suping 陈苏萍 Чэнь Супин

Wang Lingling 王玲玲 Ван Линлин

Huang Qiaoxiang 黄巧祥 Хуан Цяосян

Liu Jianing 刘嘉宁 Лю Цзяньин

Liu Xuanchi 刘宣池 Лю Сюаньчи

Qi Longyu 齐珑毓 Ци Лунъюй

Wang Chengyu 王程渝 Ван Чэнъюй

Zhang Zimei 张子媚 Чжан Цзымэй

Fang Yuqi 方雨棋 Фанъ Юйци

Zhao Xinyue 赵欣悦 Чжао Синьюэ

Ma Jinghan 马晶晗 Ма Цзинхань

Liang Jinyan 梁金艳 Лян Цзиньянь

Pan HongYan 潘红艳 Пань Хунъянь

Tan Jiarong 谈佳榕 Тань Цзяжун

Wu Yingying 吴盈盈 У Инин

Zhang Shuang 张爽 Чжан Шуан

Gong Chunhui 巩春晖 Гун Чуньхуэй